SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius

SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver   Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius

SFP 10G LC 20KM 1270nm/1330nm Industrial grade Single Fiber SFP Optical Module SFP Transceiver Industrial grade -40-85 Celsius

  • Brand NameANDDEAR
  • CompatibleQSFPTEK
  • CompatibleTransition Networks
  • CompatibleZyxel
  • CompatibleEricsson
  • Compatiblebrocade
  • CompatibleMellanox
  • CompatibleCustomized Brands
  • CompatibleCisco
  • CompatibleFOUNDRY
  • CompatibleTP-link
  • CompatibleAllied
  • CompatibleExtreme
  • CompatibleDell Force10
  • CompatibleJuniper
  • CompatibleTrendnet
  • CompatibleOpen Switch
  • CompatibleDell
  • CompatibleF5 Networks
  • CompatibleHirschmann
  • Compatibleplanet
  • CompatibleAvago
  • CompatibleAvaya
  • CompatibleFinisar
  • CompatibleH3C
  • CompatibleSMC
  • CompatibleHuawei
  • Model NumberANDDEAR-10G-20KM-76
  • Connector type:LC
  • Distance20KM
  • wavelength:1270/1330nm
  • Product name:10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC Simplex TX1270nm RX13
  • Data rate:10Gbps
  • Operating temperature-40-85 Celsius
  • Industrial gradeyes
  • Product ID4000500194441
  • Sale PriceUS $255.00piece
  • DeliveryFree Shipping
  • Rating0.0(0)